Sushantv10's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
20
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
38
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
57
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
42
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
69
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
54
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
60
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
58
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
30
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
198
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
43
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
46
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 381