Suzybishop's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Back-up Plan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Boy She Met Online
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Descendant
2007 Check -
8
From Prada to Nada
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Mirrormask
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Danchizuma: Hirusagari no jôji
2010 — a.k.a. Housewife's Afternoon Delight, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Original Sin
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Casserole Club
2011 Check -
19
The Kings of Summer
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
21
22 Jump Street
2014, in 2 top lists Check