Svein_Jarle's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
4
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Girl Fever
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Swinging with the Finkels
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Tim and Eric's Billion Dollar Movie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
That's My Boy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Casting Couch
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Identity Thief
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
Scary Movie 5
2013 — a.k.a. Scary Movie V, in 0 top lists Check -
15
jOBS
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Bad Grandpa
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Alpha House
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
20
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check