Svs___'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
39
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
37
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
31
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
23
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Go
1999, in 1 top list Check -
13
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
33
Haywire
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Just Married
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Encino Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Here Comes the Boom
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Over the Top
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Art School Confidential
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Balls of Fury
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
That's My Boy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Boomerang
1992, in 1 top list Check -
1
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Bitch Slap
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39