Svs___'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
Over the Top
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Boomerang
1992, in 1 top list Check -
8
Encino Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Go
1999, in 1 top list Check -
7
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Whipped
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Who Is Cletis Tout?
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Just Married
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Kangaroo Jack
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
23
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Art School Confidential
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Kenny
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Balls of Fury
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Beyond a Reasonable Doubt
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Bitch Slap
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Brief Interviews with Hideous Men
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Nord
2009 — a.k.a. North, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39