Swallowofthesky's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Fifty Shades Freed
2018, in 1 top list Check -
3
Boxing Helena
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
2
From Dusk Till Dawn 2: Texas Blood Money
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Weekend at Bernie's II
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
1
American Psycho II: All American Girl
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Messengers 2: The Scarecrow
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Ben & Arthur
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Daisy Chain
2008, in 0 top lists Check