Synically's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
30
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
59
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
61
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
65
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check