T0rben's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Children of the Corn
1984, in 1 top list Check -
6
Eden Log
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
La montagna del dio cannibale
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Driller Killer
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Deadgirl
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Dog Soldiers
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Motel Hell
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
2001 Maniacs: Field of Screams
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Le notti erotiche dei morti viventi
1980 — a.k.a. Erotic Nights of the Living Dead, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Judge Dredd
1995, in 1 top list Check -
22
Paranormal Activity 4
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Setup
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Devil Inside
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34