Talk.show.host's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stigmata
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Arrow
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Secrets of Eden
2012 Check -
4
D-War
2007 — a.k.a. Dragon Wars: D-War, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Honey
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Texas Chainsaw 3D
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Look Who's Talking Now
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Switch
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Chromophobia
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Toyman Killer
2013 Check -
11
My Stepmother Is an Alien
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Stepford Wives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Virus
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Six Days Seven Nights
1998 — a.k.a. 6 Days 7 Nights, in 1 top list Check -
18
After the Sunset
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
xXx: State of the Union
2005 — a.k.a. xXx 2: The Next Level, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Covenant
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
My Boss's Daughter
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
High Plains Invaders
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Daybreakers
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
Just Friends
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 322