TalkingElvish's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Wog Boy
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Book of Revelation
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Mannequin
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Golden Child
1986, in 1 top list Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Holiday in the Sun
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Carpool
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check