Tanya's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Parker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Beautiful Creatures
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Taxi
1998, in 1 top list Check -
16
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check