Tarfrimmer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
134
Kaidan
1964 — a.k.a. Kwaidan, in 13 top lists Check -
86
Il fiore delle mille e una notte
1974 — a.k.a. Arabian Nights, in 5 top lists Check -
85
La bête
1975 — a.k.a. The Beast, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Ching se
1993 — a.k.a. Green Snake, in 3 top lists Check -
81
Vampire's Kiss
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
202
Petey Wheatstraw
1977 — a.k.a. The Devil's Son-In-Law, in 1 top list Check -
18
Bedazzled
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Cry Wilderness
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
199
Darklight
2004 Check -
53
Flesh for the Beast
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Gwai wik
2006 — a.k.a. Re-cycle, in 0 top lists Check -
177
Peter Pan Live!
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
163
Pound
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
183
Santa's Slay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Sinbad and the Minotaur
2011 Check -
150
Vampire Journals
1997, in 0 top lists Check