Tarfrimmer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
49
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
69
Kairo
2001 — a.k.a. Pulse, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Boxing Helena
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
57
La frusta e il corpo
1963 — a.k.a. The Whip and the Body, in 2 top lists Check -
84
La sindrome di Stendhal
1996 — a.k.a. The Stendhal Syndrome, in 2 top lists Check -
114
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
60
The Gore Gore Girls
1972, in 1 top list Check -
79
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
75
Atlas Shrugged II: The Strike
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Atlas Shrugged: Part I
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Atlas Shrugged: Part III
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Gwai wik
2006 — a.k.a. Re-cycle, in 0 top lists Check -
13
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
87
The Last Broadcast
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
90
The Legend of Boggy Creek
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
142
Murder Obsession
1981 — a.k.a. Murder Syndrome, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Suor Omicidi
1979 — a.k.a. The Killer Nun, in 0 top lists Check