TartanLlama's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Awake
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check -
3
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties
2006 — a.k.a. Garfield 2, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Reign of Fire
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Cottage
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
TMNT
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Desu pawuda
1986 — a.k.a. Death Powder, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
2003, in 1 top list Check -
23
Snow Dogs
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 199