Tbragass's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Gods of Egypt
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Fifth Wave
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check