Tenaka33's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check