Teuta Rashiti's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Vic + Flo ont vu un ours
2013 — a.k.a. Vic + Flo Saw a Bear, in 1 top list Check