ThatBlackGuyTy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Hoodwinked!
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check