ThatBlackGuyTy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Halloween II
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood
1988, in 1 top list Check -
21
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
23
Halloween H20: 20 Years Later
1998, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
26
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
27
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
30
Wes Craven's New Nightmare
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
31
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child
1989 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child, in 0 top lists Check -
32
A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge
1985 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge, in 1 top list Check -
33
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Texas Chainsaw 3D
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Prom Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check