The3rdman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
33
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
53
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
54
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
95
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
31
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
123
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
37
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
88
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
36
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
52
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 216