The3rdman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
55
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
95
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
31
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
123
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
208
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
126
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
86
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
190
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
87
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
83
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
138
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
204
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
113
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
167
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
104
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
129
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
174
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
177
Jack
1996, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34