The3rdman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
95
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
59
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
75
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
90
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
77
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
208
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
214
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
191
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
143
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
81
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
93
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
165
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
139
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
182
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
69
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
189
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
180
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
112
Legends of the Fall
1994, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40