The3rdman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
214
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
212
The Seven Year Itch
1955, in 3 top lists Check -
208
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
207
Multiplicity
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
193
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
192
Indochine
1992 — a.k.a. Indochina, in 2 top lists Check -
191
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
189
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
182
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
180
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
178
Alfie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
176
Last Chance Harvey
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
173
The Thomas Crown Affair
1999, in 1 top list Check -
165
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
157
Duplicity
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
143
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
140
Fast Food Nation
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
139
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
121
Intolerable Cruelty
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Original Sin
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Legends of the Fall
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
102
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
95
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
93
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
90
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40