TheBlackLodge's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Keeping the Faith
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Dudley Do-Right
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Monkeybone
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Encino Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Hana-bi
1997 — a.k.a. Fireworks, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
13
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
14
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Donkey Punch
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69