Thechicagofilmsnob's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Whole Nine Yards
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
8
North
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Wild Things
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
25
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101