Thegeniusnextdoor's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Wendy Wu: Homecoming Warrior
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
26
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
32
Nicotina
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
35
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Zathura: A Space Adventure
2005, in 1 top list Check -
42
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
45
Poseidon
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
59
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Reptilicus
1961, in 1 top list Check -
88
Godzilla: King of the Monsters!
1956, in 1 top list Check -
92
Collateral Damage
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
93
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
94
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27