Thegeniusnextdoor's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Annie
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Shaggy Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Read It and Weep
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Cow Belles
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chipwrecked
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Must Love Dogs
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Nicotina
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Rudo y Cursi
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Friends with Money
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Daddy Day Camp
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
38
It's a Boy Girl Thing
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
39
You, Me and Dupree
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Zathura: A Space Adventure
2005, in 1 top list Check -
42
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
44
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Little Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Bratz
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Year of the Dog
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42