Thegeniusnextdoor's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
40
Cellular
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Duplicity
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
58
The Rite
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
60
The Watcher
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Urban Legends: Final Cut
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
75
The Innkeepers
2011, in 1 top list Check -
76
The Paperboy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
78
The Final
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
85
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
92
Collateral Damage
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
93
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check