TheGreatGodot's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dumb and Dumber
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
3
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check