Theidkid's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
20
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
21
Black Narcissus
1947, in 15 top lists Check -
24
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
26
The Limey
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
30
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
31
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
33
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
36
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
39
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
44
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
45
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
51
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
52
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
56
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
58
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41