Theidkid's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
50
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
54
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
70
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check -
78
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
90
Look Who's Talking Now
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
94
The Master of Disguise
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Beethoven's 2nd
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
103
3 Men and a Little Lady
1990 — a.k.a. Three Men and a Little Lady, in 1 top list Check