TheInfanta's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Shine
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Strictly Ballroom
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Love Story
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
12
In the Company of Men
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Legendary
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Paris - When It Sizzles
1964, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
When in Rome
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Sands of Oblivion
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
It Runs in the Family
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Så som i himmelen
2004 — a.k.a. As It Is in Heaven, in 1 top list Check -
24
Like Mike
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Baker
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51