Thejazzhole's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Trance
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check