Theodosiagrace's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Waitress
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check