ThePsychedelicOctopuss's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Alles is liefde
2007 — a.k.a. Love Is All, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Accidental Husband
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Nanny McPhee
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Stuck on You
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Employee of the Month
2006, in 0 top lists Check