ThePuppet's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Feed
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Dirty Dancing: Havana Nights
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Herbie Fully Loaded
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Crocodile Dundee in Los Angeles
2001, in 0 top lists Check