TheSlyDogg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
224
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
225
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
130
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
408
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
69
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
234
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
232
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
366
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
226
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
231
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
456
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
182
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
93
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
192
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
464
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
129
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
210
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
365
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
126
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
372
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
84
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
227
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
97
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 525