TheSlyDogg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Haunted Mansion
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Thunderpants
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Like Mike
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
31
RV
2006 — a.k.a. Runaway Vacation, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
43
The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Herbie Fully Loaded
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
46
George of the Jungle 2
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Sky High
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
53
Fat Albert
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
59
The Santa Clause 2
2002, in 1 top list Check -
60
Dennis the Menace
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
64
My Favorite Martian
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check -
70
Cheaper by the Dozen 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Deck the Halls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65