Thiagota's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
11
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30