Tijnmans's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check