Tim Keighley's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
2
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check