TimA1030's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
199
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
145
Cike Nie Yin Niang
2015 — a.k.a. The Assassin, in 4 top lists Check -
64
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Dog Soldiers
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
89
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
39
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
98
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
67
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
107
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
108
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
110
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Dante's Peak
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
95
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Volcano
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
131
Oldboy
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38