Tjhschroeder's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Skeleton Key
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
Monster House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Weather Man
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
Zathura: A Space Adventure
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
Extract
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
21
Case 39
2009, in 0 top lists Check