TKArmyMan90's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
999
The Hills Have Eyes
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
998
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
996
The Vampire Diaries
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
974
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
966
The Stepford Wives
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
963
[Rec]²
2009, in 1 top list Check -
962
Halloween
2007, in 1 top list Check -
960
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
940
The Blob
1958, in 5 top lists Check -
924
The Witches of Eastwick
1987, in 1 top list Check -
906
Creature from the Black Lagoon
1954, in 1 top list Check -
894
Hellbound: Hellraiser II
1988, in 1 top list Check -
888
House on Haunted Hill
1959, in 1 top list Check -
876
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
863
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
862
The Little Shop of Horrors
1960, in 2 top lists Check -
860
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
857
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
856
Oculus
2013, in 1 top list Check -
849
Wes Craven's New Nightmare
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
843
Prince of Darkness
1987, in 1 top list Check -
836
Halloween II
1981, in 1 top list Check -
826
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
819
Phantasm
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
815
The Changeling
1980, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81