TKArmyMan90's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
28
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
36
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
42
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
52
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
54
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
59
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
62
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
70
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
85
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
87
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
93
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
95
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
105
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
114
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
120
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
121
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
125
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
126
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
134
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
135
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
143
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 161