Tomhotch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Just Cause
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Lone Survivor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
1
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check