TonesMalones's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
4
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check