Tonypulp's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Boogeyman
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Amityville Horror
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Dark Water
2005, in 1 top list Check -
37
Venom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
62
Reeker
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
72
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
92
House of the Dead 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
94
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
97
Death Tunnel
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Severed
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Wolf Creek
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
136
Cursed
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
158
The Cave
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
162
Masters of Horror: Homecoming
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
184
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
193
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
214
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
219
Four Brothers
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
233
Assault on Precinct 13
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
239
Hostage
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
241
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56