Toriajane's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Pink Panther
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Cemetery Junction
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
18
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29