Tornaasoul's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Hereafter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Bone Collector
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Shutter
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check